Top players

Top scorers
Rank Name Score Count
1. franta38 37,253,7126,076
2. jaruska.41 18,897,1052,676
3. Fall from Grace 17,622,1473,103
4. ernie 12,193,1792,518
5. Gaaelar 12,172,1472,501
6. Pavla 12,031,3082,361
7. Endy Aron 11,746,2212,441
8. Sarka75 11,052,0711,931
9. Těpic 10,566,5982,277
10. napoli 10,533,6841,840
11. Hrkotka 7,514,4881,425
12. Renata 7,496,6801,001
13. TYRŠ 7,489,6592,604
14. JanaP. 6,949,961905
15. Arya 6,565,4571,505
16. Nela_1_ 6,411,1091,530
17. Scoresby 6,121,6071,435
18. Meggie 5,409,4531,203
19. tonkaja 4,261,5581,133
20. Míla 3,917,714933
21. Giobi 3,277,038761
22. Irena 3,236,118866
23. Terry 2,898,996677
24. Jarda 2,591,772467
25. Arkanit 2,408,382509
26. Hekko 2,391,220370
27. maca 2,223,188390
28. Sariel 2,164,076573
29. Petra Novackova 2,126,443343
30. vlafranek 1,835,367574
31. Lukáš Nedomlel 1,783,493582
32. Eva Reisnerová 1,651,074219
33. jana jk 1,371,138172
34. ditkah 1,360,615345
35. krizovkar8 1,305,279388
36. Tom 993,279298
37. clytemnestra 974,566204
38. Lucka891 920,802298
39. svata 64 837,442105
40. Jan 765,211153
41. lenulka0991 699,712183
42. Tea 652,605216
43. doty 625,89093
44. softicka 482,96471
45. Zdenka 436,536125
46. Mafren 322,43481
47. mafren 282,61183
48. barborat 273,147195
49. gaborgwaffle 255,18073
50. Sakafalinka 216,544125
Top explorers
Rank Name Count Score
1. franta38 6,07637,253,712
2. Fall from Grace 3,10317,622,147
3. jaruska.41 2,67618,897,105
4. TYRŠ 2,6047,489,659
5. ernie 2,51812,193,179
6. Gaaelar 2,50112,172,147
7. Endy Aron 2,44111,746,221
8. Pavla 2,36112,031,308
9. Těpic 2,27710,566,598
10. Sarka75 1,93111,052,071
11. napoli 1,84010,533,684
12. Nela_1_ 1,5306,411,109
13. Arya 1,5056,565,457
14. Scoresby 1,4356,121,607
15. Hrkotka 1,4257,514,488
16. Meggie 1,2035,409,453
17. tonkaja 1,1334,261,558
18. Renata 1,0017,496,680
19. Míla 9333,917,714
20. JanaP. 9056,949,961
21. Irena 8663,236,118
22. Giobi 7613,277,038
23. Terry 6772,898,996
24. Lukáš Nedomlel 5821,783,493
25. vlafranek 5741,835,367
26. Sariel 5732,164,076
27. Arkanit 5092,408,382
28. Jarda 4672,591,772
29. maca 3902,223,188
30. krizovkar8 3881,305,279
31. Hekko 3702,391,220
32. ditkah 3451,360,615
33. Petra Novackova 3432,126,443
34. Tom 298993,279
35. Lucka891 298920,802
36. Eva Reisnerová 2191,651,074
37. Tea 216652,605
38. clytemnestra 204974,566
39. barborat 195273,147
40. lenulka0991 183699,712
41. jana jk 1721,371,138
42. Jan 153765,211
43. Zdenka 125436,536
44. Sakafalinka 125216,544
45. svata 64 105837,442
46. doty 93625,890
47. mafren 83282,611
48. Mafren 81322,434
49. gaborgwaffle 73255,180
50. softicka 71482,964