Top players

Top scorers
Rank Name Score Count
1. franta38 52,240,4547,974
2. jaruska.41 34,786,0124,923
3. Pavla 22,365,3264,451
4. Renata 20,897,8682,895
5. Fall from Grace 20,511,2323,689
6. napoli 20,325,3153,057
7. Sarka75 20,226,3573,415
8. clytemnestra 17,095,9663,054
9. Gaaelar 16,940,5243,349
10. ernie 16,754,7253,344
11. Endy Aron 16,278,3033,231
12. Těpic 15,665,8713,100
13. Hrkotka 13,648,6852,483
14. JanaP. 13,279,9441,782
15. doty 12,353,0622,625
16. TYRŠ 10,778,8353,710
17. Nela_1_ 10,152,3562,341
18. Míla 7,590,9151,753
19. vlafranek 7,206,1741,969
20. tonkaja 6,993,5811,712
21. Arya 6,565,4571,505
22. Jarda 6,184,7551,061
23. Scoresby 6,121,6071,435
24. softicka 6,027,8521,226
25. maca 5,831,7041,219
26. Hekko 5,735,5611,190
27. Meggie 5,409,4531,203
28. Aneta 5,322,847979
29. Aline 4,926,6241,355
30. ondrej 4,747,098953
31. Giobi 4,341,3071,016
32. Irena 4,228,6651,036
33. ditkah 3,596,340774
34. jiří 3,452,8391,206
35. krizovkar8 2,938,918780
36. Terry 2,898,996677
37. Sariel 2,836,905726
38. barborat 2,469,5551,441
39. Petra Novackova 2,428,370371
40. Arkanit 2,413,064510
41. Mária 2,240,119444
42. mikra 2,081,775644
43. lenulka0991 1,941,192413
44. Lída 1,873,760647
45. Lukáš Nedomlel 1,783,493582
46. Eva Reisnerová 1,651,074219
47. juldis 1,642,660222
48. Šabata 1,491,657186
49. jana jk 1,391,493173
50. svata 64 1,122,974139
Top explorers
Rank Name Count Score
1. franta38 7,97452,240,454
2. jaruska.41 4,92334,786,012
3. Pavla 4,45122,365,326
4. TYRŠ 3,71010,778,835
5. Fall from Grace 3,68920,511,232
6. Sarka75 3,41520,226,357
7. Gaaelar 3,34916,940,524
8. ernie 3,34416,754,725
9. Endy Aron 3,23116,278,303
10. Těpic 3,10015,665,871
11. napoli 3,05720,325,315
12. clytemnestra 3,05417,095,966
13. Renata 2,89520,897,868
14. doty 2,62512,353,062
15. Hrkotka 2,48313,648,685
16. Nela_1_ 2,34110,152,356
17. vlafranek 1,9697,206,174
18. JanaP. 1,78213,279,944
19. Míla 1,7537,590,915
20. tonkaja 1,7126,993,581
21. Arya 1,5056,565,457
22. barborat 1,4412,469,555
23. Scoresby 1,4356,121,607
24. Aline 1,3554,926,624
25. softicka 1,2266,027,852
26. maca 1,2195,831,704
27. jiří 1,2063,452,839
28. Meggie 1,2035,409,453
29. Hekko 1,1905,735,561
30. Jarda 1,0616,184,755
31. Irena 1,0364,228,665
32. Giobi 1,0164,341,307
33. Aneta 9795,322,847
34. ondrej 9534,747,098
35. krizovkar8 7802,938,918
36. ditkah 7743,596,340
37. Sariel 7262,836,905
38. Terry 6772,898,996
39. Lída 6471,873,760
40. mikra 6442,081,775
41. Lukáš Nedomlel 5821,783,493
42. Arkanit 5102,413,064
43. Mária 4442,240,119
44. lenulka0991 4131,941,192
45. Petra Novackova 3712,428,370
46. Tom 298993,279
47. Lucka891 298920,802
48. Tea 290877,631
49. juldis 2221,642,660
50. Eva Reisnerová 2191,651,074