Top players

Top scorers
Rank Name Score Count
1. franta38 64,192,5789,833
2. jaruska.41 42,315,8046,012
3. clytemnestra 35,422,3224,943
4. Renata 34,339,0184,690
5. Pavla 33,303,8316,158
6. Sarka75 29,015,2084,399
7. doty 27,691,0415,386
8. Fall from Grace 22,130,5623,997
9. napoli 21,164,6863,194
10. Gaaelar 21,018,4674,051
11. ernie 20,453,1514,011
12. Endy Aron 19,938,4513,885
13. Těpic 19,432,0063,782
14. jiří 18,554,2394,657
15. Hrkotka 18,395,8553,392
16. JanaP. 17,625,7252,456
17. ondrej 14,669,0702,731
18. TYRŠ 13,603,5794,535
19. vlafranek 13,320,4733,412
20. Aline 12,949,1822,920
21. Nela_1_ 12,437,7792,818
22. softicka 12,007,9232,398
23. Aneta 11,669,0552,180
24. Hekko 10,923,6182,381
25. maca 8,203,2351,758
26. Jarda 7,853,5061,334
27. Míla 7,590,9151,753
28. tonkaja 7,092,5651,735
29. Arya 6,565,4571,505
30. Hanka7.14 6,131,3771,519
31. Scoresby 6,121,6071,435
32. Kasmenka 6,079,1521,343
33. JiSuDan 6,032,2191,420
34. mikra 5,903,5011,714
35. krizovkar8 5,794,6351,377
36. ljuba 5,521,3371,378
37. Meggie 5,409,4531,203
38. Giobi 5,396,0911,203
39. Lída 4,565,7201,662
40. MarekCi 4,506,7231,011
41. Lenka 4,403,451845
42. Irena 4,277,2041,043
43. barborat 4,192,9642,090
44. Lucyinka201 4,173,462958
45. Karakal 4,007,442608
46. evinaaa 3,667,249985
47. ditkah 3,596,340774
48. Pavel 3,434,780962
49. pasiso 3,275,362872
50. AgiBu 2,930,917836
Top explorers
Rank Name Count Score
1. franta38 9,83364,192,578
2. Pavla 6,15833,303,831
3. jaruska.41 6,01242,315,804
4. doty 5,38627,691,041
5. clytemnestra 4,94335,422,322
6. Renata 4,69034,339,018
7. jiří 4,65718,554,239
8. TYRŠ 4,53513,603,579
9. Sarka75 4,39929,015,208
10. Gaaelar 4,05121,018,467
11. ernie 4,01120,453,151
12. Fall from Grace 3,99722,130,562
13. Endy Aron 3,88519,938,451
14. Těpic 3,78219,432,006
15. vlafranek 3,41213,320,473
16. Hrkotka 3,39218,395,855
17. napoli 3,19421,164,686
18. Aline 2,92012,949,182
19. Nela_1_ 2,81812,437,779
20. ondrej 2,73114,669,070
21. JanaP. 2,45617,625,725
22. softicka 2,39812,007,923
23. Hekko 2,38110,923,618
24. Aneta 2,18011,669,055
25. barborat 2,0904,192,964
26. maca 1,7588,203,235
27. Míla 1,7537,590,915
28. tonkaja 1,7357,092,565
29. mikra 1,7145,903,501
30. Lída 1,6624,565,720
31. Hanka7.14 1,5196,131,377
32. Arya 1,5056,565,457
33. Scoresby 1,4356,121,607
34. JiSuDan 1,4206,032,219
35. ljuba 1,3785,521,337
36. krizovkar8 1,3775,794,635
37. Kasmenka 1,3436,079,152
38. Jarda 1,3347,853,506
39. Meggie 1,2035,409,453
40. Giobi 1,2035,396,091
41. Irena 1,0434,277,204
42. MarekCi 1,0114,506,723
43. evinaaa 9853,667,249
44. Pavel 9623,434,780
45. Lucyinka201 9584,173,462
46. pasiso 8723,275,362
47. terina 8642,279,820
48. Lenka 8454,403,451
49. AgiBu 8362,930,917
50. ditkah 7743,596,340